ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10028103
nr 1002 8103
Laris Strunke
(f. 1931), Sverige
Laris Strunke (b. 1931), 58/65, sheet: 56x76,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Laris Strunke (f. 1931), 58/65, bladets mått: 56x76
Laris Strunke, Swedish painter, born 1931 .
SEK 100
Monday December 14 2015
at 20:53:59
10/12 22:26:30